Alberts Ahnenliste

   
 


 

 

Home

Alberts Ahnenliste

Petras Ahnenliste

Kontakt

Links

Hinweise zu Links

Bilder

 


     
 

           
  Ahnenliste Albert Franz Wodstrschil
 
             
             
             
             
  II Großeltern:          
             
  4) Franz Wodstrcil * 09.02.1906 M-Rothmühl 162   † 26.09.1972 Marxheim
             
  5 a) Anna Weis * 15.08.1905 B-Rothmühl 182   † 21.06.1956 Marxheim
             
  5 b) Josefa Beck * 30.05.1912 Rohrbach Ww. Abel † 10.02.1999 Donauwörth
             
  6) Abel Fridolin * 11.08.1915 Tagmersheim   † 15.12.1944 Stalino Ukraine
             
  7) Josefa Beck * 30.05.1912 Rohrbach   † 10.02.1999 Donauwörth
             
             
             
             
  III Urgroßeltern:          
             
  8) Franz Wodstrcil * 20.10.1878 B-Rothmühl 155   † 19.07.1932 B-Rothmühl 155
             
  9) Marie Haupt * 28.01.1882 B-Rothmühl 190   † 23.08.1932 B-Rothmühl 155
             
  10) Franz Weis * 14.03.1874 Dittersbach   † 11.10.1921 B-Rothmühl 124
             
  11) Anna Maria Hofmann * 12.09.1872 B-Rothmühl 142   † 14.12.1944 B-Rothmühl 165
             
  12) Jakob Abel * 02.10.1871 Tagmersheim   † 12.08.1924 Monheim
             
  13) Maria Ehrenreich * 27.08.1882 Kienberg   † 02.02.1960 Tagmersheim
             
  14) Johann Beck * 28.07.1874 Gansheim   † 18.04.1935 Rohrbach
             
  15) Josefa Margraf * 20.12.1882 Gansheim   † 26.03.1969 Rohrbach
             
             
             
             
  IV Alteltern: Väterlich        
             
  16) Franz Wodstrcil * 16.07.1851 B-Rothmühl 160   † 26.04.1917 B-Rothmühl 221
             
  17) Anna Maria Felkl * 17.12.1851 B-Rothmühl 155   † 07.02.1914 B-Rothmühl 221
             
  18) Johann Haupt * 07.05.1858 M-Rothmühl 211   † 17.10.1907 B-Rothmühl 142
             
  19) Cäzilia Proksch * 21.04.1861 B-Rothmühl 190   † 10.03.1930 B-Rothmühl ?
             
  20) Anton Weis * 13.01.1839 B-Rothmühl 222   vor 1895 ?
             
  21) Anna Maria Jandl * 01.12.1838 B-Rothmühl 124   † 11.06.1919 B-Rothmühl 144
             
  22) Anton Hofmann * 27.03.1847 M-Rothmühl 165   † 13.12.1901 B-Rothmühl 192
             
  23) Johanna Felkl * 22.05.1845 B-Rothmühl 142   † 18.01.1926 B-Rothmühl 165
             
             
  IV Alteltern: Mütterlich        
             
  24) Anton Abel *      
             
  25) Therese Zingler *      
             
  26) Johann Ehrenreich *      
             
  27) Katharina Atmann *      
             
  28) Johann Beck * Gansheim   Rohrbach
             
  29) Maria Anna Stöckl *      
             
  30) Johann Margraf * 1850 Rohrbach   ca: 1888  
             
  31 a) Walburga Öchsler * Mauern    
             
  31 b) Josefa Rosskopf *      
             
             
             
             
  V Altgroßeltern: Väterlich        
             
  32) Johann Wodstrcil * 28.01.1823 B-Rothmühl 160   † vor Nov. 1878  
             
  33) Anna Maria Grotz * 23.01.1820 M-Rothmühl 151    
             
  34) Johann Felkl * 1823 B-Rothmühl 155   † vor Nov 1878  
             
  35) Theresia Schmied * 17.07.1818 Laubendorf    
             
  36) Joseph Haupt * 11.08.1826 M-Rothmühl 211    
             
  37) Viktoria Reuschl * 1826 Rothmühl    
             
  38) Anton Proksch * 1814 B-Rothmühl 190    
             
  39) Anna Maria Fohler * 05.08.1825 B-Rothmühl 181    
             
  40) Johann Weis * 09.05.1813 B-Rothmühl 88   † vor März 1862  
             
  41) Viktoria Weis * 10.03.1812 M-Rothmühl 93    
             
  42) Johannes Jandl * 25.12.1808 B-Rothmühl 124    
             
  43) Theresia Hackl * 06.10.1810 M-Rothmühl 121    
             
  44) Petrus Hofmann * 26.06.1807 M-Rothmühl 165    
             
  45) Johanna Jaich * 07.05.1820 B-Rothmühl 157    
             
  46) Johann Felkl * 13.05.1810 B-Rothmühl 142    
             
  47) Viktoria Haberhauer * 0306.1808 M-Rothmühl 131    
             
             
             
             
  V Altgroßeltern: Mütterlich        
             
  48) N.N.          
             
  49) N.N.          
             
  50) N.N.          
             
  51) N.N.          
             
  52) N.N.          
             
  53) N.N.          
             
  54) N.N.          
             
  55) N.N.          
             
  56) N.N.          
             
  57) N.N.          
             
  58) N.N.          
             
  59) N.N.          
             
  60) Josef Margraf * ca.1820 Gansheim    
             
  61) Rosa Hirschbeck * ca.1820      
             
  62) N.N. *      
             
  63) N.N. *      
             
             
             
             
  VI Alturgroßeltern:        
             
  64) Georgius Wodstrcil * 12.04.1790 B-Rothmühl 160    
             
  65) Anna Maria Schwarzenbach * 1793 Neurohosna    
             
  66) Mathias Grotz * 1788 Rothmühl    
             
  67) Theresia Haupt * 10.10.1792 B-Rothmühl 22    
             
  68) Joseph Felkl * ca. 1800 B-Rothmühl 155    
             
  69) Johanna Schauer *      
             
  70) Wenzl Schmied * ca 1774 Laubendorf    
             
  71) Anna Maria Jahl * ca 1781 Stangendorf    
             
  72) N.N. *      
             
  73) Barbara Haupt * 1800      
             
  74) Johann Reuschl * 1797     † vor Mai 1858  
             
  75) Theresia Haberhauer * 16.07.1789 B-Rothmühl 48    
             
  76) Franz Proksch * 1788      
             
  77) Veronika Richter * 1791      
             
             
             
             
  78) Joseph Fohler * 16.03.1801 B-Rothmühl 181   † vor Nov 1855  
             
  79) Genovefa Hein * 03.10.1800 B-Rothmühl 30    
             
  80) Johann Weis * 10.11.1776 B-Rothmühl 88    
             
  81) Veronika Schauer * 1779      
             
  82) Augustin Weis * 04.11.1782 B-Rothmühl 126    
             
  83) Viktoria Fleischlig * 03.10.1778 Stangendorf 87    
             
  84) Joseph Jandl * 1775      
             
  85) Johanna Jandl * 1778      
             
  86) Anton Hackl * 1783      
             
  87) Anna Maria Haupt * 1782      
             
  88) Josef Hoffmann * 1765 M-Rothmühl 165    
             
  89) Anna Maria Haberhauer * 1764      
             
  90) Johannes Jaich * 09.07.1784 B-Rothmühl 157    
             
  91) Katharina Fohler * 17.11.1782 B-Rothmühl 40    
             
  92) Johann Felkl * 1783      
             
  93) Theresia Haberhauer * 1783      
             
  94) Andreas Haberhauer * 1767      
             
  95) Katharina Kohl * 1768      
             
  96) - 127) N.N.          
             
             
  VII Obereltern:          
             
  128) Johann Wodstrcil * 1747 B-Rothmühl 160    
             
  129) Anna Maria Schuster * 22.03.1750      
             
  130) Anton Schwarzbach * 1767      
             
  131) N.N. *      
             
  132) N.N. *      
             
  133) N.N. *      
             
  134) Johann Haupt * 1754     † vor 1820  
             
  135) Johanna Felkl * 1760 M-Rothmühl    
             
  136) 141) N.N.          
             
  142) Georg Jahl * Stangendorf    
             
  143) geb. Friedlin *      
             
  144) N.N. *      
             
  145) N.N. *      
             
  146) Ignaz Haupt * 1774      
             
  147) Theresia Hanig * 1777      
             
  148) Valentin Reuschl * 1768      
             
  149) Anna Maria Felkl * 1771      
             
  150) Ignaz Haberhauer * 1763      
             
  151) Katharina Stephan * 1766      
             
  152)-155) N.N.          
             
  156) Franz Fohler * 1755     † vor Feb. 1824  
             
  157) Anna Maria Felkl * 1763      
             
  158) Joseph Hein * 1767      
             
  159) Barbara Haupt * 1768      
             
  160) Andreas Weis * 1743     † vor 1809  
             
  161) Anna Maria Felkl * 21.02.1739 Rothmühl    
             
  162) N.N. *      
             
  163) N.N. *      
             
  164) Franz Weis * 1747      
             
  165) Catharina Taumer * 1755      
             
  166) Anton Fleischlig * 1754 Stangendorf   † 05.11.1828 Stangendorf
             
  167) Johanna Haberhauer * 1754 Rothmühl   † 02.01.1812 Stangendorf
             
  168 ) Andreas Jandl * 1749     † vor Nov. 1800  
             
  169) N.N.          
             
  170) Johann Jandl * 1752      
             
  171) N.N.          
             
  172) Franz Hackl * 1754      
             
  173) N.N.          
             
  174) Christian Haupt * 1756      
             
  175) N.N.          
             
  176) Sebastian Hofmann * 1739      
             
  177) N.N.          
             
  178) Prokop Haberhauer * 1738     † vor 1787  
             
  179) N.N.          
             
  180) Franz Jaich * 1751     † vor 1801  
             
  181) Catharina ? * 1754      
             
  182) Johann Fohler * 1756      
             
  183) Theresia Dittrich * Rothmühl    
             
  184) Johann Felkl * 1757      
             
  185) N.N.          
             
  186) Andreas Haberhauer *      
             
  187) N.N.          
             
  188) Andreas Haberhauer * 1724      
             
  189) N.N.          
             
  190) Johann Kohl * 1742     † vor Feb. 1796  
             
  191) N.N.          
             
  192)-255) N.N.          
             
  256) Balthasar Wodstrcil * 05.01.1719 Makov- Leitomischl    
             
  257) Anna ? * 1722      
             
  258) Mathäus Schuster * 1724      
             
  259) Anna Maria ? * 1727      
             
  260) - 267) N.N.          
             
  268) Johann Haupt * 1728      
             
  269) N.N          
             
  270) Franz Felkl * 1734      
             
  271) N.N.          
             
  272) - 297) N.N.          
             
  298) Martin Felkl * 1745      
             
  299) N.N.          
             
  300) - 311) N.N.          
             
  312) Mathias Fohler * 1717     † vor Nov. 1785  
             
  313) Barbara Jandl * 1720      
             
  314) Mathias Felkl * 1737     † vor Nov. 1797  
             
  315) N.N.          
             
  316) Johann Hein * 1741      
             
  317) N.N.          
             
  318) Johann Haupt * 1742      
             
  319) N.N.          
             
  320) Mathias Weis * 1714     † vor Feb. 1768  
             
  321) Anna Maria Ehrenberger * 1717      
             
  322) Christian Felkl * 1712      
             
  323) Katarina ? * 1715      
             
  324) - 329) N.N.          
             
  330) Joseph Taumer * 1729      
             
  331) N.N.          
             
  332) Vitus Fleischlig * Stangendorf    
             
  333) Anna Maria *      
             
  334) Mathias Haberhauer * Rothmühl    
             
  335) N.N.          
             
  336) 365) N.N.          
             
  366) Josef Dittrich *      
             
  367) N.N.          
             
  368) 511) N.N.          
             
             
             
             
             
  VIII Obergroßeltern:        
             
  512) Mathias Wodstrcil * 1693 Makov- Leitomischl    
             
  513) Elisabeth ? * 1696      
             
  514) - 623) N.N.          
             
  624) Johann Fohler * 1691      
             
  625) N.N.          
             
  626) Georg Jandl * 1694        
             
  627) N.N.          
             
  628) - 639) N.N.          
             
  640) Andreas Weis * 1688        
             
  641) N.N.          
             
  642) Gregor Ehrenberger * 1691        
             
  643) ?          
             
  644) - 1023) N.N.