Petras Ahnenliste

   
 


 

 

Home

Alberts Ahnenliste

Petras Ahnenliste

Kontakt

Links

Hinweise zu Links

Bilder

 


     
 

Ahnenliste Petra Wodstrschil
             
             
 
             
  II Großeltern:          
             
  4) Gerhard Johann Lünnemann * 20.04.1905 Aurich   † 28.03.1945 Düsseldorf
             
  5) Emilie Helene Erdmann * 19.06.1906 Düsseldorf   † 02.10.1978 Hilden
             
  6) Heinz Fritz Zanner * 01.06.1914 Steinsdorf/Weida   † 14.04.1945 Niederleis/AT
             
  7) Erika Sattler * 13.09.1915 Weida   † 04.08.2009 Straß
             
             
             
             
  III Urgroßeltern:          
             
  8) Johann Gerhard Lünnemann * 10.12.1875 Schapen   † vor 1955  
             
  9) Foolke Janssen * 19.06.1877 Aurich-Wallinghausen    
             
  10) Bernhard Erdmann *09.08.1855 Klotainen/Heilsberg-Ostpr. Düsseldorf
             
  11) Karoline Ladda *16.02.1868 Johannisburg/Ostpreußen † 10.05.1941 Düsseldorf
             
  12) Adam Zanner * 15.01.1887 Langenstadt/Kulmbach   † 02.01.1963 Weida
             
  13) Frieda Paula Reichardt * 17.09.1894 Hohenölsen/Weida   † 14.10.1975 Weida
             
  14) Georg Sattler * 11.03.1875 Weida   † 20.10.1941 Weida
             
  15) Anna Luise Liebig * 01.12.1877 Dresden   † 04.06.1931 Weida
             
             
             
             
  IV Alteltern:          
             
  16) Bernhard Josef Lünnemann *07.09.1845 Schapen   † 07.04.1921 Aurich
             
  17) Maria Louise Wedekemper *31.01.1848 Aurich   † 27.04.1926 Aurich
             
  18) Gerd Garrelts Janssen * 14.04.1842 Aurich-Wallinghausen    
             
  19) Hilke Volina Gerdes * 18.12.1841 Aurich-Egels    
             
  20) Valentin Erdmann * Klotainen   † vor 1892  
             
  21) Magdalena Schißnowski   Klotainen    
             
  22) Ludwig Ladda * Johannisburg    
             
  23) Auguste Goronzi   Johannisburg    
             
  24) Andreas Zanner * 26.11.1837 Rohr-Mangersreuth/Kulmbach  
             
  25) Margarete Rosina Götz * 26.03.1848 Hornungsreuth    
             
  26) Otto Franz Reichardt * 02.08.1854 Hirschfeld/Gera    
             
  27) Ernestine Wilhelmine Hering * 24.08.1864 Veitsberg    
             
  28) Carl August Sattler * 25.09.1839 Triptis   † 21.11.1905 Weida
             
  29 a) Adelheid Wilhelmine Bräunlich * 17.07.1840 Weida   † 19.05.1882 Weida
             
  29 b) Emilie Lina Oberlein * 25.09.1848 Ronneburg   † 19.12.1898 Weida
             
  29 c) Luise Anna Förster * 23.03.1857 Dessau    
             
  30) 0 - 0          
             
  31) Luise Anna Franziska Liebig * 20.05.1857 Ober-Gebelzig   † 16.09.1914 Pirna/Dresden
             
             
             
             
  V Altgroßeltern:          
             
  32) Johann Lünnemann * 1807     † 28.06.1892 Schapen
             
  33) Maria Stall * Taufe 27.03. 1807 Schapen   † 18.05.1886 Schapen
             
  34) N.N.          
             
  35) N.N.          
             
  36) Garrelt Toben Janssen * 1803 Aurich    
             
  37) Engel Gerdes Ideus * 1813      
             
  38) Onne Gerdes * 03.08.1806 Aurich-Wallinghausen    
             
  39) Heilke Janssen Bakenhaus * 21.10.1813 Aurich-Egels    
             
  40) N.N.          
             
  41) N.N.          
             
  42) N.N.          
             
  43) N.N.          
             
  44) N.N.          
             
  45) N.N.          
             
  46) N.N.          
             
  47) N.N.          
             
  48) Nicolaus Zanner *      
             
  49) Elisabetha Lauterbach * Feuln    
             
  50) Konrad Götz * Hornungsreuth    
             
  51) Barbara Hübner * Hornungsreuth    
             
  52) Gottfried Reichardt * Hirschfeld/Gera    
             
  53) Marie Henriette Schmidt * Grobsdorf    
             
  54) Christian Heinrich Hering * Hohenölsen    
             
  55 ) Erdmuthe Tautloff * Wünschendorf    
             
  56) Carl August Sattler * 23.08.1802 Triptis   † 04.04.1887 Weida
             
  57) Augustine Erdmuthe Becher * 17.03.1806 Triptis   † 02.08.1892 Weida
             
  58) Adolph Gottlob Bräunlich * 05.10.1801 Weida   † 28.12.1846 Weida
             
  59) Adelheid Patsch * 08.07.1810 Weida   † 01.11.1878 Weida
             
  60) N.N.          
             
  61) N.N.          
             
  62) August Liebig/Liebich * Obergebelzig   Königswartha
             
  63) Johanne Schwarze * Krischa   Königswartha
             
             
  VI Alturgroßeltern:          
             
             
  64) Georg Stephan Lünnemann          
             
  65) Maria Catharina Terheyden          
             
  66) Johann Jürgen Stall *     † 22.06.1811  
             
  67) Anna Margarethe Meß Taufe 16.09.1774 Schapen   † 08.03.1821 Schapen
             
  68) N.N.          
             
  69) N.N.          
             
  70) N.N.          
             
  71) N.N.          
             
  72) Tobe Janssen *      
             
  73) Gretke Garrelts * 23.08.1771 Wiesens    
             
  74) Gerd Ulferts Ideus * 01.09.1775     1839  
             
  75) Gretje Harms Saathoff * 03.10.1776 Weene   † 19.02.1856  
             
  76) Gerd Onnen * 1775      
             
  77) Foolke Christine Harms * 1780      
             
  78) Johann Erdwien Bakenhaus * 1770 Wiefelsstede   † 16.09.1850 Aurich-Egels
             
  79) Trientje Alberts * 1780      
             
  80) - 111) N.N.          
             
  112) Carl Christian Sattler * 04.05.1771 Triptis    
             
  113) Erdmuthe Friederike Sophie Schlegel * Oberpöllnitz    
             
  114) Johann Gottfried Becher * 09.07.1771 Triptis    
             
  115) Johanna Eleonore Burghardt *      
             
  116) Christian Wilhelm Bräunlich * 23.03.1780 Weida   † 22.12.1813 Weida
             
  117a) Johanna Rosina Eichhorn * 00.09.1757     † 09.04.1798 Weida
             
  117b) Christiane Dorothee Groß/Großin * 10.09.1753 Hohenleuben   † 23.12.1829 Weida
             
  118) Johann Daniel Patsch * 28.04.1776 Weida   † 17.11.1842 Weida
             
  119) Christine Elisabeth Sommer¹ * 11.07.1777 Weida    
             
  120) - 127) N.N.          
             
  VII Obereltern:          
             
  128) - 133) N.N.          
             
  134) Theodorus Mess Heirat 20.01.1760 Schapen   † 11.10.1781 Schapen
             
  135) Anna Margaretha Kösters       † 12.10.1789 Schapen
             
  136)- 143) N.N.          
             
  144) Johann Toben * 05.11.1736 Wallinghausen    
             
  145) Trienke Janssen *      
             
  146) Garrelt Rolfs * 28.03.1744 Wiesens   † 15.01.1828 Wiesens
             
  147) Altje Maria Janssen Djuren * 1742 Wallinghausen   † 02.04.1828 Wiesens
             
  148) Ulfert Harms Ideus * 01.05.1739 Schirum   † 03.07.1807 Schirum
             
  149) Antje Margaretha Gerdes * 19.10.1744 Schirum   † 30.01.1815 Schirum
             
  150) Harm Ecken Saathoff * 12.08.1743 Großefehn   † 26.04.1814 Weene Hesenbrök
             
  151) Foolke Siebels Kruse * 21.05.1755 Weene-Schirum   † 14.11.1828 Weene Hesenbrök
             
  152) Onne Hinrichs *     vor 1807  
             
  153) Frenke Gertrut Hinrichs *      
             
  154) Harm Janssen *      
             
  155) N.N.          
             
  156) Gerd Bakenhaus *     vor 1806  
             
  157) N.N          
             
  158) Albert Rolfs * 1739     † 10.03.1820 Wiesens
             
  159) Ancke Rolfs * 17.05.1745 Wiesens   † 02.01.1815 Wiesens
             
  160) - 223) N.N.          
             
  224) Adam Gottlob Sattler * 16.04.1742 Triptis    
             
  225) Johanna Catharina Petzoldt * .03.1750      
             
  226) Carl Christian Schlegel *      
             
  227) N.N.          
             
  228) Johann Martin Becher * 09.07.1771 Triptis    
             
  229) Johanna Eleonore Melzner *      
             
  230) Johann Gottfried Burghardt *      
             
  231) N.N.          
             
  232) Johann Heinrich Bräunlich * 15.10.1715 Weida   † 17.04.1791 Weida
             
  233) Johanna Sibilla Kühn * Gera    
             
  234) Johann August Groß *      
             
  235) N.N.          
             
  236) Johann Gottfried Patsch *      
             
  237) Johanna Friederike Sommer² *      
             
  238) Johann Friedrich Sommer¹ *      
             
  239) Anna Maria Stössel *      
             
  240) - 255) N.N.          
             
             
  VIII Obergroßeltern:          
             
             
  256-287) N.N.          
             
  288) Tobe Everts *      
             
  289) Marecke Janssen *      
             
  290) Jan Habben *      
             
  291) Anne Margarethe Janssen *      
             
  292) (316) Rolf Alberts * 23.03.1710 Wiesens   † 21.03.1778 Wiesens
             
  293) (317) Gretke Janssen * 23.01.1712 Wiesens   † 29.05.1760 Wiesens
             
  294) Johann Melchers *      
             
  295) N.N. *      
             
  296) Harm Ideler * 18.07.1712 Schirum   † 20.11.1787 Weene
             
  297) Ulfertje Ulferts * 26.02.1701 Schirum   † 21.09.1789 Weene
             
  298) N.N. *      
             
  299) N.N. *      
             
  300) Ecke Harms Saathoff * Westersander    
             
  301) Gretje Albers Fresemann * Hüllenerfehn    
             
  302) Siebelt Janssen Kruse * 23.02.1704 Schirum   † 23.08.1789 Weene
             
  303) Nantke Margaretha Ecken * 29.05.1712 Schirum   † 08.03.1799 Weene-Schirum
             
  304) Hinrich Janssen * Wallinghausen    
             
  305) N.N. *      
             
  306) Hinrich Gerdes * Popens    
             
  307) N.N. *      
             
  308) - 315) N.N.          
             
  316) (292) Rolf Alberts *23.03.1710 Wiesens   † 21.03.1787 Wiesens
             
  317) (293) Gretke Janssen *23.01.1712 Wiesens   † 29.05.1760 Wiesens
             
  318) Roleff Jacobs *28.02.1710 Wiesens   † 05.02.1801 Wiesens
             
  319) Hienke Ubben * 1711     † 15.04.1752 Wiesens
             
  320) - 447) N.N.          
             
  448) Johann Martin Sattler *      
             
  449) Justina Magdalena Hetzerin ? *      
             
  450) Johann Basili Petzold *      
             
  451) Johanna Maria Schwalbin *      
             
  452) - 463) N.N.          
             
  464) Hans Heinrich Bräunlich * 08.09.1683 Weida   † 03.10.1752 Weida
             
  465) Regina Maria Sommer * 09.09.1691 Weida    
             
  466) Johann Heinrich Kühn *      
             
  467) N.N.          
             
  468) - 511) N.N.          
             
             
  IX Oberurgroßeltern:          
             
             
  512) - 575) N.N.          
             
  576) Toben Evert * Wallinghausen   † vor 1732  
             
  577) N.N.          
             
  578) Johann Hinrichs * Wallinghausen    
             
  579) N.N.          
             
  580)- 583) N.N.          
             
  584) (632) Albert Rolfs * 1684 Wiesens   † 05.08.1740 Wiesens
             
  585) (633) Foolke Gerjets * 1688